Людмила Зыкина

Real Name:
Людмила Георгиевна Зыкина
Profile:
Lyudmila Georgievna Zykina
Outstanding Soviet and Russian singer, performer of Russian folk songs, Russian romances, pop songs. Artistic director and soloist of Государственный Республиканский Русский Народный Ансамбль "Россия". People's Artist of USSR (1973).
Born: June 10, 1929, Moscow, USSR
Died: July 1, 2009, Moscow, Russia
Sites:
Variations:

Людмила Зыкина Discography Tracks

Albums

Людмила Зыкина - Русские Народные Песни album art Lyudmila Zykina* Русские Народные Песни (Album) Аккорд, Аккорд USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Степи, Степи album art Людмила Зыкина Степи, Степи Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Песни Советских Композиторов. Поет Людмила Зыкина album art Людмила Зыкина Песни Советских Композиторов. Поет Людмила Зыкина (Album) Мелодия USSR 1965 Sell This Version
74909 IU Людмила Зыкина Ludmilla Sykina singt russische Volkslieder. Originalaufnahmen aus der UdSSR(LP, Album) Ariola 74909 IU Germany 1966 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Родные Напевы album art Людмила Зыкина Родные Напевы (Album) Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
77 507 HU Людмила Зыкина - Zauberland Der Balalaika album art Original Russisches Balalaika-Orchester Ossipow* - Valentina Levko* - Ludmilla Sykina* - Iwan Petrow* Original Russisches Balalaika-Orchester Ossipow* - Valentina Levko* - Ludmilla Sykina* - Iwan Petrow* - Zauberland Der Balalaika(LP, Album) Eurodisc, Мелодия, Melodia-Eurodisc, Bunte Illustrierte 77 507 HU Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Д–021513-4 Людмила Зыкина - Музыкально-литературная Композиция «Тебе, Женщина» album art Людмила Зыкина, Гос. Русский Нар. Оркестр Им. Н. Осипова* Людмила Зыкина, Гос. Русский Нар. Оркестр Им. Н. Осипова* - Музыкально-литературная Композиция «Тебе, Женщина»(LP, Album, Mono) Мелодия Д–021513-4 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Поет Людмила Зыкина album art Людмила Зыкина Поет Людмила Зыкина Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Родные Напевы album art Людмила Зыкина Родные Напевы (Album) Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Русские Народные Песни album art Людмила Зыкина Русские Народные Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Людмила Зыкина album art Людмила Зыкина Людмила Зыкина (Album) Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Песни О Космонавтах album art Людмила Зыкина Песни О Космонавтах (Album) Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
8 35 033 Людмила Зыкина - Staatliches Russisches Volksorchester Nikolai Ossipow album art Staatliches Russisches Volksorchester Nikolai Ossipow*, Nikolai Ossipow* Solisin : Ljudmila Sykina* Staatliches Russisches Volksorchester Nikolai Ossipow*, Nikolai Ossipow* Solisin : Ljudmila Sykina* - Staatliches Russisches Volksorchester Nikolai Ossipow(LP) Melodia Eterna 8 35 033 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1971 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Людмила Зыкина album art Людмила Зыкина Людмила Зыкина (Album) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Мастера Искусств - Советским Воинам album art Поет Людмила Зыкина* Мастера Искусств - Советским Воинам (Album) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Песни Советских Композиторов album art Людмила Зыкина Песни Советских Композиторов (Album) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Лишь Ты Смогла, Моя Россия (Песни Военных Лет) album art Людмила Зыкина Лишь Ты Смогла, Моя Россия (Песни Военных Лет) (Album) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Songs Of Soviet Composers album art Lyudmila Zykina* Songs Of Soviet Composers (Album) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Песни Советских Композиторов album art Людмила Зыкина Песни Советских Композиторов (Album) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Поет Людмила Зыкина album art Людмила Зыкина Поет Людмила Зыкина (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
C20-12301-2 Людмила Зыкина - Русские народные песни album art Людмила Зыкина Русские народные песни(LP) Мелодия C20-12301-2 USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Русские Народные Песни  album art Людмила Зыкина Русские Народные Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С 60—14955-56 Людмила Зыкина - Людмила Зыкина album art Людмила Зыкина, Государственный Республиканский Русский Народный Ансамбль "Россия" Людмила Зыкина, Государственный Республиканский Русский Народный Ансамбль "Россия" - Людмила Зыкина(LP, Album) Мелодия С 60—14955-56 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Людмила Зыкина - Ludmila Zykina album art Людмила Зыкина, Государственный Республиканский Русский Народный Ансамбль "Россия" Дирижер Виктор Гридин Людмила Зыкина, Государственный Республиканский Русский Народный Ансамбль "Россия" Дирижер Виктор Гридин - Ludmila Zykina (Album) Мелодия USSR 1982 Sell This Version
ER 51 Людмила Зыкина - Ludmila Zykina album art Людмила Зыкина, Государственный Республиканский Русский Народный Ансамбль "Россия" Дирижер Виктор Гридин Людмила Зыкина, Государственный Республиканский Русский Народный Ансамбль "Россия" Дирижер Виктор Гридин - Ludmila Zykina(LP) Echo records ER 51 USA & Canada 1982 Sell This Version