Susan Sontag

Real Name:
Susan Rosenblatt
Profile:
Susan Sontag (born January 16, 1933 in New York City, New York, USA - died December 28, 2004 in New York City, New York, USA) was an American writer, filmmaker, teacher and political activist.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Susan Sontag

Albums

7903 Susan Sontag - Debriefing album art Susan Sontag Debriefing(LP) Tanam Press 7903 US 1979 Sell This Version