Madleen Kane

Real Name:
Madeleine Flerkell
Profile:
Model and singer born March 4th 1958 in Malmö, Sweden.
Variations:

Albums

Madleen Kane - Rough Diamond album art Madleen Kane Rough Diamond (Album) CBS, CBS Israel 1978 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Cheri album art Madleen Kane Cheri (Album) Warner Bros. Records Argentina 1979 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Sounds Of Love album art Madleen Kane Sounds Of Love (Album) Chalet Records, Chalet Records Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Don't Wanna Lose You album art Madleen Kane Don't Wanna Lose You (Album) Chalet Records Canada 1981 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Cover Girl album art Madleen Kane Cover Girl (Album) TSR Records US 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Madleen Kane - C'est Si Bon album art Madleen Kane C'est Si Bon (Single, Maxi) CBS Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Rough Diamond / Touch My Heart album art Madleen Kane Rough Diamond / Touch My Heart (Single) Warner Bros. Records France 1978 Sell This Version
DP 703 Madleen Kane - Rough Diamond / Back To Music (Theme) / I Who Have Nothing album art Madleen Kane / Theo Vaness Madleen Kane / Theo Vaness - Rough Diamond / Back To Music (Theme) / I Who Have Nothing(7", Jukebox) Disco Più DP 703 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
JB 41 Madleen Kane - C'est Si Bon / Back To Back album art Madleen Kane, The Indian (3) Madleen Kane, The Indian (3) - C'est Si Bon / Back To Back(7", Jukebox, Promo) Disco Più JB 41 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Forbidden Love album art Madleen Kane Forbidden Love (EP, Single, Maxi) Warner Bros. Records Japan 1979 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Cheri album art Madleen Kane Cheri (Single) RCA France 1979 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - I Want You, Need You, Love You album art Madleen Kane I Want You, Need You, Love You (Single) Victor Japan 1979 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Secret Love Affair album art Madleen Kane Secret Love Affair Pye International UK 1979 Sell This Version
RS-2046 Madleen Kane - Cambie De Amor (Change Of Heart) album art Madleen Kane Cambie De Amor (Change Of Heart)(7", Single) RCA RS-2046 Bolivia 1979 Sell This Version
7393 Madleen Kane - Retro (I Long For Long Ago) / Cheri album art Madleen Kane Retro (I Long For Long Ago) / Cheri(7") CBS 7393 France 1979 Sell This Version
05(8741)00023 Madleen Kane - Forbidden Love /Fire In Your Heat / Tu Y Yo album art Madleen Kane Forbidden Love /Fire In Your Heat / Tu Y Yo(12", Maxi, Pic) RCA Victor 05(8741)00023 Colombia 1979 Sell This Version
CBS 7092 Madleen Kane - Cheri album art Madleen Kane Cheri(12", Ltd, Mixed, Promo) CBS CBS 7092 France 1979 Sell This Version
DP 11544 Madleen Kane - Cheri album art Madleen Kane Cheri(12", Ltd, Mixed, Promo) Disco Più DP 11544 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Cherchez Pas album art Madleen Kane Cherchez Pas (Single) Trema France 1980 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane -  Boogie Talk / Cherchez Pas album art Madleen Kane Boogie Talk / Cherchez Pas (Maxi) Victor Japan 1980 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Beautiful Crime album art Madleen Kane Beautiful Crime (Single) Victor Japan 1980 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Cherchez Pas album art Madleen Kane Cherchez Pas Chalet Records US 1980 Sell This Version
Madleen Kane - Cherchez Pas album art Madleen Kane Cherchez Pas (Single) Uniwave Canada 1980 Sell This Version
J.B. 177 Madleen Kane - Innamorati / Cherchez Pas album art Toto Cutugno / Madleen Kane Toto Cutugno / Madleen Kane - Innamorati / Cherchez Pas(7", Jukebox) Carosello, Frog Records (5) J.B. 177 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
160 980 Madleen Kane - Boogie Talk / Movie Girl album art Madleen Kane Boogie Talk / Movie Girl(7", Promo) Trema 160 980 France 1980 Sell This Version