Didier Marouani

Real Name:
Didier David Daniel Marouani
Profile:
French composer and musician, born 14 July 1953 in Monaco.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

ETP-9089 Didier Marouani - Didier album art Didier Marouani Didier (Album) Express ETP-9089 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
80193 Didier Marouani - Didier Marouani album art Didier Marouani Didier Marouani (Album) Barclay 80193 Canada 1974 Sell This Version
6830 770 Didier Marouani - Extrait De L'Album Deux Disques Le Rêve de Mai album art Didier Marouani Extrait De L'Album Deux Disques Le Rêve de Mai(LP, Promo) Philips 6830 770 France 1978 Sell This Version
201.858, 201858 Didier Marouani - Le Gagnant album art Didier Marouani Le Gagnant (Album) Disques Souplet, Disques Souplet 201.858, 201858 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
310101, 310 101 Didier Marouani - Seul Dans La Ville album art Didier Marouani Seul Dans La Ville(LP, Album) Trema, Trema 310101, 310 101 France 1981 Sell This Version
K19P434~5, K19P-434, K19P 434/5 Didier Marouani - Concerts En URSS album art Didier Marouani & Paris • France • Transit* Didier Marouani & Paris • France • Transit* - Concerts En URSS (Album) Vogue K19P434~5, K19P-434, K19P 434/5 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
310 169 Didier Marouani - Années Laser album art Didier Marouani Années Laser(LP) Trema 310 169 France 1984 Sell This Version
110 248 Didier Marouani - Space Opera album art Didier Marouani Space Opera (Album) Trema 110 248 France 1987 Sell This Version
010 074-2 Didier Marouani - Space Magic Concerts album art Didier Marouani / Space Didier Marouani / Space - Space Magic Concerts (Album) Le Goeland 010 074-2 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
14171714-6, 14171714 - 6 Didier Marouani - Paris France album art Didier Marouani & Paris France Transit Didier Marouani & Paris France Transit - Paris France (Album) Bastien Music, Bastien Music 14171714-6, 14171714 - 6 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
74321 97725 4 Didier Marouani - Deeper Zone album art Didier Marouani & Space Didier Marouani & Space - Deeper Zone(Cass, Album, RM) BMG Russia 74321 97725 4 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
74321 97727 2 Didier Marouani - Deliverance album art Didier Marouani & Space Didier Marouani & Space - Deliverance (Album) BMG Russia 74321 97727 2 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
74321 97729 4 Didier Marouani - Just Blue album art Didier Marouani & Space Didier Marouani & Space - Just Blue(Cass, Album, RM) BMG Russia 74321 97729 4 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
74321 97731 2 Didier Marouani - Magic Fly album art Didier Marouani & Space Didier Marouani & Space - Magic Fly (Album) BMG Russia 74321 97731 2 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
74321977412 Didier Marouani - Symphonic Space Dream album art Didier Marouani & Space Didier Marouani & Space - Symphonic Space Dream (Album) BMG Russia 74321977412 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
CDLREC 5872011 CD Didier Marouani - From Earth To Mars album art Didier Marouani And Space Didier Marouani And Space - From Earth To Mars(2xCDr, Album) RDS Records CDLREC 5872011 CD Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ETP-2869 Didier Marouani - 沈黙 = L'enfance album art Didier* = ディディエール* Didier* = ディディエール* - 沈黙 = L'enfance (Single) Express ETP-2869 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
660.020 Didier Marouani - Si Tu M'avais Vraiment Aimé / Pacotilles, Petite Fille album art Didier Marouani Si Tu M'avais Vraiment Aimé / Pacotilles, Petite Fille(7", Mono) Barclay 660.020 France 1974 Sell This Version
62 173, 62.173 Didier Marouani - Je Suis Ton Chevalier album art Didier Marouani Je Suis Ton Chevalier Barclay, Barclay 62 173, 62.173 France 1975 Sell This Version
60346 Didier Marouani - Eva album art Didier Marouani Eva (Single) Barclay 60346 Canada 1975 Sell This Version
2056 522 Didier Marouani - Italienne album art Didier Marouani Italienne(7") Polydor 2056 522 France 1976 Sell This Version
2056 569 Didier Marouani - Je Sais Que Tu T'en Vas  album art Didier Marouani Je Sais Que Tu T'en Vas (7") Polydor 2056 569 France 1976 Sell This Version
2056 608 Didier Marouani - Ecris-Moi De Temps En Temps album art Didier Marouani Ecris-Moi De Temps En Temps (Single) Polydor 2056 608 France 1977 Sell This Version
101 018, 101 018 - 100 Didier Marouani - Temps X album art Didier Marouani Temps X (Single) J.M.B. Records 101 018, 101 018 - 100 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
107705 Didier Marouani - Anywhere / The Winner (Theme Du Film Le Gagnant) album art Didier Marouani Anywhere / The Winner (Theme Du Film Le Gagnant)(12") Disques Souplet 107705 France 1979 Sell This Version