Paul Craft

Real Name:
Paul Charles Craft
Profile:
American singer/songwriter and composer, plays guitar, banjo and works as producer, born 12 August 1938 in Memphis, Tennessee, died 18 October 2014.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

PS-107 Paul Craft - Paul Craft Warnings! album art Paul Craft Paul Craft Warnings!(LP) Peabody PS-107 US 1986 Sell This Version
SCR 49 Paul Craft - Brother Jukebox album art Paul Craft Brother Jukebox(CD, Album) Strictly Country Records SCR 49 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
SCR-52 Paul Craft - Raised By The Railroad Line album art Paul Craft Raised By The Railroad Line(CD, Album) Strictly Country Records SCR-52 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
SCR-62 Paul Craft - Too Bad You're No Good album art Paul Craft Too Bad You're No Good(CD, Album) Strictly Country Records SCR-62 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TRA-3205 Paul Craft - It's Me Again, Margaret / For Linda (Child In The Cradle) album art Paul Craft It's Me Again, Margaret / For Linda (Child In The Cradle) (Single) Truth Records TRA-3205 US 1974 Sell This Version
JB-11078 Paul Craft - Lean On Jesus "Before He Leans On You" (Short & Long versions) album art Paul Craft Lean On Jesus "Before He Leans On You" (Short & Long versions) (Single) RCA JB-11078 US 1977 Sell This Version
JH-10971 (PB-10971) Paul Craft - We Know Better album art Paul Craft We Know Better(7", Single, Mono, Promo) RCA JH-10971 (PB-10971) US 1977 Sell This Version
JH-11321 Paul Craft - Brother Jukebox album art Paul Craft Brother Jukebox(7", Mono, Promo, Styrene) RCA JH-11321 US 1978 Sell This Version
PB-11211 Paul Craft - Teardrops In My Tequila /  album art Paul Craft Teardrops In My Tequila / (7", Single) RCA Victor PB-11211 US 1978 Sell This Version
JB-11211 Paul Craft - Tear Drops In My Tequila / Rise Up album art Paul Craft Tear Drops In My Tequila / Rise Up(7", Promo) RCA JB-11211 US 1978 Sell This Version