Ad

Barbara Mandrell

Real Name:Barbara Ann Mandrell
Profile:

American country singer and musician born December 25, 1948, Houston, Texas. She is the oldest sister of country singer Louise Mandrell and musician, model and actress Irlene Mandrell.

Sites:barbaramandrell.com , barbaramandrell.net
In Groups:The Mandrells
Variations:
Viewing All | Barbara Mandrell

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0