250 Lbs. Of Blue

Real Name:
Gene Hughes
Profile:
Died 29 July 2011.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

eb94 250 Lbs. Of Blue - Journey Into A Blue Soul album art 250 Lbs. Of Blue Journey Into A Blue Soul (Album) Eightball Records eb94 US 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

eb 25 250 Lbs. Of Blue - Rejoice! (People C'Mon) album art 250 Lbs. Of Blue Featuring Elizabeth Mordaunt 250 Lbs. Of Blue Featuring Elizabeth Mordaunt - Rejoice! (People C'Mon) Eightball Records eb 25 US 1993 Sell This Version
EB 57, eb 57 250 Lbs. Of Blue - 250 Lbs. Of Remixes (The Mixes From The Basement) album art 250 Lbs. Of Blue 250 Lbs. Of Remixes (The Mixes From The Basement) (Comp) Eightball Records, Eightball Records EB 57, eb 57 US 1994 Sell This Version
EB 36 250 Lbs. Of Blue - Risin To The Top album art 250 Lbs. Of Blue Featuring Storm* 250 Lbs. Of Blue Featuring Storm* - Risin To The Top Eightball Records EB 36 US 1994 Sell This Version
EB 072 250 Lbs. Of Blue - Reach (For Your Soul) album art 250 Lbs. Of Blue Feat. Kelli Adams 250 Lbs. Of Blue Feat. Kelli Adams - Reach (For Your Soul) Eightball Records EB 072 US 1995 Sell This Version
eb87 250 Lbs. Of Blue - You Don't Have To Worry album art 250 Lbs. Of Blue Featuring Fonda Rae 250 Lbs. Of Blue Featuring Fonda Rae - You Don't Have To Worry (Single) Eightball Records eb87 US 1996 Sell This Version
EB93 250 Lbs. Of Blue - Sherwood Forest EP album art 250 Lbs. Of Blue Sherwood Forest EP(12", EP) Eightball Records EB93 US 1997 Sell This Version