Woody Allen

Real Name:
Allen Stewart Konigsberg
Profile:
Born December 1, 1935, Brooklyn, New York.
Famous Jewish-American director, writer, actor, comedian and jazz musician.
Sites:
In Groups:

Woody Allen Discography Tracks

Albums

Woody Allen - Woody Allen album art Woody Allen Woody Allen (Album) Colpix Records Canada 1964 Sell This Version
Woody Allen - Woody Allen Volume 2 album art Woody Allen Woody Allen Volume 2 Colpix Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Woody Allen - The Third Woody Allen Album album art Woody Allen The Third Woody Allen Album (Album) Capitol Records US 1968 Sell This Version
Woody Allen - The Night Club Years 1964-1968 album art Woody Allen The Night Club Years 1964-1968 (Comp) United Artists Records US 1972 Sell This Version
Woody Allen - Standup Comic: 1964-1968 album art Woody Allen Standup Comic: 1964-1968 (Album) United Artists Records Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Woody Allen - Standup Comic album art Woody Allen Standup Comic (Album, Comp) Casablanca Australia 1978 Sell This Version
NYJ001 Woody Allen - Davis, Allen & Fowkes album art Eddy Davis, Woody Allen, Conal Fowkes Eddy Davis, Woody Allen, Conal Fowkes - Davis, Allen & Fowkes(CD, Album) New York Jazz NYJ001 US 2005 Sell This Version
Woody Allen - Woody Allen & La Musique (De Manhattan À Midnight In Paris) album art Woody Allen Woody Allen & La Musique (De Manhattan À Midnight In Paris) (Comp) Milan 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PX 775 Woody Allen - Spot album art Woody Allen Spot(7") Colpix Records PX 775 UK 1964 Sell This Version
EP-518-2 Woody Allen - Excerpts From A Great New Comedy Album album art Woody Allen Excerpts From A Great New Comedy Album(7", EP, Promo) Colpix Records EP-518-2 US 1964 Sell This Version
CP-783 Woody Allen What's New Pussycat?(7", Single, Promo) Colpix Records CP-783 US 1965 Sell This Version
PRO 4652 Woody Allen Excerpts For Broadcast From The Third Woody Allen Album(7", Promo) Capitol Records PRO 4652 US 1968 Sell This Version
SP-98 Woody Allen - The Night Club Years 1964-1968 album art Woody Allen The Night Club Years 1964-1968(7", EP) United Artists Records SP-98 US 1968 Sell This Version

Compilations

SFCD33569 Woody Allen - More Movie Music album art Woody Allen More Movie Music(CD, Comp) The Soundtrack Factory SFCD33569 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
M2-36534 Woody Allen - You Will Meet A Tall Dark Stranger - Music From The Motion Picture album art Woody Allen You Will Meet A Tall Dark Stranger - Music From The Motion Picture(CD-ROM, Comp) Milan M2-36534 US 2010 Sell This Version