Froi Calixto

Froi Calixto

Real Name:
Froilan Lorenzo Calixto
Profile:
Philippino singer/performer born in Manila on Feb. 2, 1977. He was one of the original members of the band Jeremiah.
In Groups:
[a695282]

Artist

Froi Calixto Discography

Instruments & Performance

11-30005-2 Jeremiah (5) Jeremiah (5) - Heart And Soul(CD, Album) Istilo Records 11-30005-2 Philippines 1998 Sell This Version