Stacey Widelitz

Stacey Widelitz

Real Name:
Stacy Ellis Widelitz
Profile:
American songwriter, born March 28, 1956. Now based in Nashville.
Sites:
Variations:
[a695412]

Artist

Stacey Widelitz Discography Tracks

Compilations

51253-4 Various Dirty Dancing (She's Like The Wind) (as S. Widelitz) Various - Génération Synthétiseur Volume 1: Les Plus Beaux Thèmes Du Cinéma(CD, Comp) France Loisirs 51253-4 France 1994 Sell This Version