Duncan Laurence

Real Name:
Duncan de Moor
Profile:
Dutch singer-songwriter, born in Spijkenisse on 11th April 1994. Reached the semi-final in the 5th season of The Voice Of Holland in 2014, competing under his own name Duncan De Moor. Represented The Netherlands at the 2019 Eurovision Song Contest in Tel Aviv (Israel) with the song Arcade, winning the contest with a total of 498 points.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a6956035]

Artist

Albums

352260-3 Duncan Laurence - Small Town Boy album art Duncan Laurence Small Town Boy (Album) Universal Music, Spark Records (10) 352260-3 Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Duncan Laurence - Love Don't Hate It album art Duncan Laurence Love Don't Hate It (Single) Universal Music, Spark Records (10) none 2019
none Duncan Laurence - Arcade album art Duncan Laurence Arcade (Single) Universal Music none 2019 Sell This Version
none Duncan Laurence - Last Night album art Duncan Laurence Last Night (Single) Spark Records (10), Universal Music none Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version
072 585-9 Duncan Laurence - Worlds On Fire album art Duncan Laurence Worlds On Fire (EP) Universal Music, Spark Records (10) 072 585-9 Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version
ARMAS1851 Duncan Laurence - Feel Something album art Armin van Buuren Feat. Duncan Laurence Armin van Buuren Feat. Duncan Laurence - Feel Something (Single) Armada (4) ARMAS1851 2020