Pandora

Real Name:
Anneli Magnusson
Profile:
Swedish eurodance artist. Born June 20, 1970, in Västerås. Pandora was most popular during the 1990's.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

CDPAN 01 Pandora - One Of A Kind album art Pandora One Of A Kind (Album) Virgin, Virgin CDPAN 01 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 40267 2 1, CDPAN 02 Pandora - Tell The World album art Pandora Tell The World (Album, EP) Virgin, Virgin 7243 8 40267 2 1, CDPAN 02 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
MVCZ-117 Pandora - Changes album art Pandora Changes (Album) MCA Records, Hitvision, N.E.W. Music MVCZ-117 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
7243 4 95034 2 7 Pandora - This Could Be Heaven album art Pandora This Could Be Heaven (Album) EMI 7243 4 95034 2 7 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
MVCE-24219 Pandora - No Regrets album art Pandora No Regrets (Album) Universal MVCE-24219 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
UMD 70111 Pandora - Breathe album art Pandora Breathe (Album) Universal Music UMD 70111 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
1533962 Pandora - Blue album art Pandora Blue(CD, Album) Universal Music Australia 1533962 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
UICE-2002 Pandora - A Little Closer album art Pandora A Little Closer(CD, Album) Universal UICE-2002 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
none Pandora - Won't Look Back album art Pandora Won't Look Back (Album) EMI, Westridge Music none Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
VJCP-68490 Pandora - 9 Lives album art Pandora 9 Lives (Album) EMI Finland, Westridge Music VJCP-68490 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
GlenDisc11203 Pandora - Head Up High album art Pandora Head Up High (Album) Glen Disc GlenDisc11203 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

700 1109 Pandora - Nadie Baila Como Tu  album art Pandora Nadie Baila Como Tu (7", Single, Promo) EMI 700 1109 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
PANCDE 3 Pandora - Come On And Do It album art Pandora Come On And Do It (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin PANCDE 3 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
PANCD 2, 7243 8 92184 2 8 Pandora - Trust Me album art Pandora Trust Me (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin PANCD 2, 7243 8 92184 2 8 Australia 1993 Sell This Version
12PANEL1 Pandora - Trust Me / Easy - To Believe album art Pandora / Elevate (5) Pandora / Elevate (5) - Trust Me / Easy - To Believe(12") 12INC 12PANEL1 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
SARD 1 Pandora - Up North album art Melodie MC & Pandora Melodie MC & Pandora - Up North(CD, Single) Virgin SARD 1 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
DRHT 93 Pandora - Dizzharmonie album art Dr. Maxx Family, Pandora Dr. Maxx Family, Pandora - Dizzharmonie(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Not On Label (Pandora) DRHT 93 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
PANT DJ 5 Pandora - Something's Gone album art Pandora Something's Gone (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin PANT DJ 5 UK 1994 Sell This Version
TEMP8T Pandora - Tell The World album art Pandora Tell The World (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin TEMP8T Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
PANT 4 Pandora - One Of A Kind album art Pandora One Of A Kind (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin PANT 4 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
panprocd 1 Pandora - Summer Of -95 EP. album art Pandora Summer Of -95 EP. (EP) Virgin, Stockhouse panprocd 1 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
MCD 33684 Pandora - Don't You Know album art Pandora Don't You Know (Single, Maxi) Stockhouse, Virgin MCD 33684 Australia 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 92923 2 9, PANCD 8 Pandora - The Naked Sun album art Pandora The Naked Sun (Maxi) Virgin, Stockhouse Productions, Virgin 7243 8 92923 2 9, PANCD 8 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
ICD-122 Pandora - One Of Us album art Pandora One Of Us (Maxi, Single) MCA Records ICD-122 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
MCD 70260 Pandora - A Little Bit album art Pandora A Little Bit (Maxi, Single) MCA Records MCD 70260 Australia 1996 Sell This Version