Acyr Marques

Acyr Marques

Real Name:
Acyr Marques da Cruz
Profile:
Born 25/9/1953 Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Brazilian composer . Brother of Arlindo Cruz .

Acyr Marques Discography

Writing & Arrangement

110.0027 Beth Carvalho Partido Alto Mora No Meu Coração and 2 more… Beth Carvalho - Beth(LP, Album) RCA Victor 110.0027 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Grupo Fundo de Quintal* Receita Da Sorte Grupo Fundo de Quintal* - O Mapa Da Mina (Album) RGE Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Zeca Pagodinho Por Querer, Sem Querer Zeca Pagodinho - Jeito Moleque (Album) RCA Victor Brazil 1988 Sell This Version
405.0024 Various Seja Mais Você Various - Felicidade (Trilha Nacional Da Novela)(LP, Comp) Som Livre 405.0024 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
Grupo Raça De Bem Com Deus and 1 more… Grupo Raça - Jeito De Felicidade (Album) RCA, RCA Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Negritude Junior Ponto Final Negritude Junior - Gente Da Gente (Album) EMI Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
526503 2, 526504 2, 526505 2 Negritude Junior Paixão Nua E Crua and 1 more… Negritude Junior - Dois CDs Bis(2xCD, Comp) EMI, EMI, EMI 526503 2, 526504 2, 526505 2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
Zeca Pagodinho Pra Gente Se Amar Zeca Pagodinho - Deixa A Vida Me Levar (Album) Universal Music, Mercury Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
60251734886 Zeca Pagodinho Casal Sem-Vergonha Zeca Pagodinho - Acústico MTV 2 - Gafieira(CD, Album, Dig) Universal Music, Mercury 60251734886 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version