Ben Homer

Ben Homer

Real Name:
Benjamin Hozer
Profile:
American songwriter, composer and arranger, born 27 June 1917, died 12 February 1975 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ben Homer Discography

Albums

none Ben Homer / Warren Covington Ben Homer / Warren Covington - Manhattan Melodies Program No. 305 / 306(LP, Transcription) U.S. Air Force Recruiting Service none US 1963 Sell This Version