Marcus Schenkenberg

Marcus Schenkenberg

Real Name:
Marcus Lodewijk Schenkenberg van Mierop
Profile:
Swedish supermodel, born August 4, 1968. He released the pop single "La Chica Marita" in 2000.
Sites:
In Groups:

Marcus Schenkenberg Discography

Singles & EPs

Marcus Schenkenberg La Chica Marita (Maxi) Virgin Europe 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit