Hans Adler

Hans Adler

Real Name:
Johann Nepomuk Heinrich Adler
Profile:
Austrian librettist and writer, born 13 April 1880 in Vienna, Austria, died 11 November 1957 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hans Adler

Hans Adler Discography

Albums

820004 Juliane KosarevMichael Proksch Bagatelle / Dich Will Ich Haben!... Juliane KosarevMichael Proksch - Wie Man Ein Liebesabenteuer Treibt (Poesie Und Musik Aus Zweitausend Jahren)(CD) Adera, Steinbach Sprechende Bücher 820004 Germany 2001 Sell This Version