Ad

Carl Millöcker

Carl Millöcker

Real Name:Carl Joseph Millöcker
Profile:

Austrian composer of operettas and conductor, born 29 April 1842, in Vienna, died 31 December 1899 in Baden, Austria.

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
Variations:
Viewing All | Carl Millöcker

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0