Kikuchi Yukinori

Kikuchi Yukinori

Real Name:
菊池行記 (Kikuchi Yukinori)
Profile:
Kikuchi Yukinori is a Japanese artist born in 1968. He formed Billy? and the label Test Tone Music in 1993. He has played with many artists, Japanese and foreign. He has also released several CDs on overseas labels.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kikuchi Yukinori Discography

Albums

TTM-008, NEUCD-003 Kikuchi Yukinori / Ishigami Kazuya* / Miyazaki Tetsuya* Kikuchi Yukinori / Ishigami Kazuya* / Miyazaki Tetsuya* - Luminous(CD) Test Tone Music, Neus-318 TTM-008, NEUCD-003 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
TTMR-001 Kikuchi Yukinori + Tim Olive Kikuchi Yukinori + Tim Olive - Difference And Repetition(CDr, Album) Test Tone Music TTMR-001 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
TTMR001 Kikuchi Yukinori Difference And Repetition(CD, Album) Test Tone Music TTMR001 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
TTMR-003 Kikuchi Yukinori Structure Of Trace(CDr, Album) Test Tone Music TTMR-003 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
TTMR-006 Kikuchi Yukinori + Reizen Kikuchi Yukinori + Reizen - Luca(CDr) Test Tone Music TTMR-006 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
TTMR-008 Kikuchi Yukinori The Voice In The Night(CDr, Album) Test Tone Music TTMR-008 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
TTMR-007 Kikuchi Yukinori Circular Ruins(CDr) Test Tone Music TTMR-007 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
TTM Kikuchi Yukinori + Marax Kikuchi Yukinori + Marax - Meditation Of Bad Brain(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Test Tone Music TTM Japan 2012
TTM-011 Kikuchi Yukinori + Tim Olive Kikuchi Yukinori + Tim Olive - Base Material(CD, Album) Test Tone Music TTM-011 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
TTMR-012 Kikuchi Yukinori / Francisco Meirino Kikuchi Yukinori / Francisco Meirino - About Our Darkness(CDr, Album) Test Tone Music TTMR-012 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
TTM-013 Brume + Kikuchi Yukinori Brume + Kikuchi Yukinori - Substratum Of The Vacum(CD, Album) Test Tone Music TTM-013 Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

TTMR-009 Kikuchi Yukinori, Black Zenith, Usui Yasuhiro Kikuchi Yukinori, Black Zenith, Usui Yasuhiro - Nocturnal Blue(File, MP3) Test Tone Music TTMR-009 Japan 2012
TTMDL-009 Kikuchi Yukinori, Julie Rousse, Usui Yasuhiro Kikuchi Yukinori, Julie Rousse, Usui Yasuhiro - Obscure Season(File, MP3) Test Tone Music TTMDL-009 Japan 2012