Munetaka Higuchi

Munetaka Higuchi

Real Name:
樋口宗孝 (Munetaka Higuchi)
Profile:
Japanese drummer.
Born in Nara, Japan in December 24, 1958.
Died of hepatocellular carcinoma on November 30, 2008.
In Groups:
Variations:

Munetaka Higuchi Discography

Albums

Munetaka Higuchi Destruction (Album) B&M Japan 1983 Sell This Version
Munetaka Higuchi With Dream Castle Munetaka Higuchi With Dream Castle - Free World (Album) Ariola Japan 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit