Fran (7)

Fran (7)

Real Name:
Fransiska Degeyter
Profile:
Belgian singer from Brugge (Sint Andries) °30 April 1960. Died 17 November 1986
Vocalist and backing vocalist of Bert De Coninck and Crapule De Luxe.
In Groups:

Fran (7) Discography

Albums

4000/222 Bert De Coninck & Fran (7) Bert De Coninck & Fran (7) - Crapule De Luxe(LP, Album) Parsifal 4000/222 Belgium 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1019 Fran (7) Johnny(7", Single) Parsifal 1019 Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
KDX 2009-014 Bert De Coninck / Fran (7) Bert De Coninck / Fran (7) - Evelyne / Johnny(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo) KDX KDX 2009-014 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD 282 Bert De Coninck, Jean Rousseau (2), Fran (7) Bert De Coninck, Jean Rousseau (2), Fran (7) - Bert De Coninck & Jean Rousseau / Bert De Coninck & Fran(CD, Comp) Parsifal CD 282 Belgium 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit