Marko Portin

Marko Portin

Real Name:
Marko Juhani Portin
Profile:
Born on June 23rd, 1970 in Lapua, Finland. A Finnish composer and musician (saxophone, clarinet).
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Marko Portin

Marko Portin Discography

Albums

JPCD 001 Nemesis (9) With Marko Portin Nemesis (9) With Marko Portin - Kaiku(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label JPCD 001 Finland 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit