Stephen Lynch

Real Name:
Stephen Andrew Lynch
Profile:
American comedian, musician and actor, born 28 July 1971 in Abington Township, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:

Stephen Lynch Discography Tracks

Albums

61002-2 Stephen Lynch - A Little Bit Special album art Stephen Lynch A Little Bit Special(CD, Album) What Are Records? 61002-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Stephen Lynch - The Craig Machine album art Stephen Lynch The Craig Machine(CD, Album) What Are Records? none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Stephen Lynch - 3 Balloons album art Stephen Lynch 3 Balloons(CD, Album, Dig) What Are Records? none US 2009 Sell This Version
Stephen Lynch - Superhero album art Stephen Lynch Superhero (Album) HaHa Records, What Are Records? US 2002 Sell This Version
none Stephen Lynch - Lion album art Stephen Lynch Lion(2xCD, Album) What Are Records? none US 2012 Sell This Version