Lionel Richie

Real Name:
Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr.
Profile:
American R&B vocalist, songwriter, composer, and occasional actor.
Born June 20, 1949, in Tuskegee, Alabama, USA.
Original frontman for the Commodores during the 1970s.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lionel Richie
I. Richie, I. Ritchie, L Richie, L Richie Jr, L. B. Richie, L. B. Richie Jr., L. B. Richie, Jr., L. Pickie, L. Richey, L. Richie, L. Richie - Commodore, L. Richie (Commodore), L. Richie / B. Richie, L. Richie / B.Richie, L. Richie Jnr, L. Richie Jnr., L. Richie Jr, L. Richie Jr., L. Richie-Jr, L. Richie, Jr, L. Richie, Jr., L. Ritchei, L. Ritchie, L. Ritchie Jnr, L. Ritchie Jnr., L. Ritchie Jr., L. Ritchie, Jnr., L. Ritchie, Jr., L. Ritehir, L.B. Richie, L.B. Richie Jr., L.B. Richie, Jr., L.B.Ritchie, Jr., L.N. Richie, Jr., L.Richie, L.Richie, Jr., L.Richnie, L.Ritchie, Lion Ritchie, Lional B. Richie Jr., Lional Richie, Lional Richie Jr., Lione B. Richie, Lione Richie, Lioned Wonder, Lionel, Lionel "Crack" Richie, Lionel "Richie", Lionel ”Richie”, Lionel B Richie (Jnr), Lionel B. Richie, Lionel B. Richie (Jr.), Lionel B. Richie Jnr., Lionel B. Richie Jr, Lionel B. Richie Jr., Lionel B. Richie, Jr, Lionel B. Richie, Jr., Lionel B. Richie. Jr., Lionel B. Richier Jr., Lionel B. Ritchie, Lionel B. Ritchie Jr., Lionel B(Jr) Richie, Lionel Rcihie, Lionel Riche, Lionel Richey, Lionel Richi, Lionel Richie Jnr., Lionel Richie Jr, Lionel Richie Jr., Lionel Richie, Jr, Lionel Richie, Jr., Lionel Richie. Jr, Lionel Richy, Lionel Rickie, Lionel Ricthie, Lionel Ritchie, Lionel Ritchie Jnr., Lionel Ritchie Jr., Lionel Ritchie, Jr., Lionel Ritchy, Lionel-Richie, Lionell Richie, Lionell Ritchie, Lopnel Richie, Richie, Richie - "Commodore", Richie - Commodore, Richie (Commodore), Richie (Jr), Lionel B, Richie Jnr, Richie Jr, Richie Jr., Richie jun., Richie Lionel, Richie Lionel B (Jr), Richie-Commodore, Richie, Jr, Richie, Jr., Richie, Lionel, Ritchie, Λ. Ρίτσι, Лайнъл Ричи, لينيل ريتشي, ライオネル・リッチー, 萊昂内而奇, 萊昂耐爾.裏奇

Albums

460·15·042 Lionel Richie - Lionel Richie album art Lionel Richie Lionel Richie (Album) Motown, Motown 460·15·042 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
260 • 15 • 070 Lionel Richie - Can't Slow Down album art Lionel Richie Can't Slow Down (Album) Motown, Motown 260 • 15 • 070 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
MOLP - 09 Lionel Richie - The Composer: Great Love Songs With The Commodores And Diana Ross album art Lionel Richie The Composer: Great Love Songs With The Commodores And Diana Ross (Comp) Motown MOLP - 09 Bolivia 1981 Sell This Version
05(1731)02143 Lionel Richie - Dancing On The Ceiling album art Lionel Richie Dancing On The Ceiling (Album) Motown 05(1731)02143 Colombia 1985 Sell This Version
CDBM 035 Lionel Richie - Rise Up album art The Commodores* with Lionel Richie The Commodores* with Lionel Richie - Rise Up (Album, Comp) Blue Moon CDBM 035 UK 1986 Sell This Version
HJLR 0052 Lionel Richie The Best of Lionel Richie(LP, Album) Hee Jee Records & Trading Co., Ltd. HJLR 0052 South Korea 1992 Sell This Version
none Lionel Richie - Louder Than Words album art Lionel Richie Louder Than Words (Album) Mercury none US 1996 Sell This Version
530 843-2 Lionel Richie - Truly - The Love Songs album art Lionel Richie Truly - The Love Songs (Comp, Album) Motown 530 843-2 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
558 518-4 Lionel Richie - Time album art Lionel Richie Time (Album) Mercury 558 518-4 Ukraine 1998 Sell This Version
548 225-4 Lionel Richie - Renaissance album art Lionel Richie Renaissance (Album) Island Records 548 225-4 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
063 346-4 Lionel Richie - Encore album art Lionel Richie Encore (Album) Island Records 063 346-4 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
B000255802 Lionel Richie - Just For You album art Lionel Richie Just For You (Album) Island Records B000255802 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
1706602 Lionel Richie - Coming Home album art Lionel Richie Coming Home (Album) Island Def Jam, Mercury 1706602 Argentina 2006 Sell This Version
B0007650-02 Lionel Richie - Sounds Of The Season album art Lionel Richie Sounds Of The Season (Album) Island Def Jam Music Group B0007650-02 US 2006 Sell This Version
B000979600, B000991602, B000979709 Lionel Richie - Live album art Lionel Richie Live (Album) Island Def Jam Music Group B000979600, B000991602, B000979709 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
602517827455 Lionel Richie - Just Go album art Lionel Richie Just Go (Album) Island Def Jam Music Group 602517827455 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
0602537029969 Lionel Richie - Tuskegee album art Lionel Richie Tuskegee (Album) Mercury 0602537029969 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
00602577558948 Lionel Richie - Hello From Las Vegas album art Lionel Richie Hello From Las Vegas (Album) Capitol Records 00602577558948 Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TMG 1240 Lionel Richie - Endless Love album art Diana Ross & Lionel Richie Diana Ross & Lionel Richie - Endless Love (Single, Maxi) Motown TMG 1240 UK 1981 Sell This Version
SWB-814-9 Lionel Richie - The Robert W. Morgan Special Of The Week album art The Commodores* Ft. Lionel Richie The Commodores* Ft. Lionel Richie - The Robert W. Morgan Special Of The Week(12") Watermark (3) SWB-814-9 1981 Sell This Version
DJ 571 Lionel Richie - Dreaming Of You album art Diana Ross & Lionel Richie Diana Ross & Lionel Richie - Dreaming Of You(7", Promo) Mercury DJ 571 US 1981 Sell This Version
MOT-679 Lionel Richie - My Love / You Mean More To Me album art Lionel Richie My Love / You Mean More To Me (Single) Motown MOT-679 US 1982 Sell This Version
Y 674F Lionel Richie - Truly / You Are album art Lionel Richie Truly / You Are (Single) Motown Y 674F US 1982 Sell This Version
TMG 1300 Lionel Richie - My Love album art Lionel Richie My Love (Single) Motown TMG 1300 UK 1982 Sell This Version
101707 Lionel Richie - Truly album art Lionel Richie Truly (Single) Motown 101707 France 1982 Sell This Version