Sara Niemietz

Real Name:
Sara Anne Niemietz
Profile:
American singer / songwriter and actress based in Los Angeles, California. She was born June 7, 1992 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sara Niemietz

Sara Niemietz Discography Tracks

Albums

1101-01 Sara Niemietz - Live At The Cat Club album art Sara Niemietz Live At The Cat Club(CD) Skooter Records (2) 1101-01 US 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1001 Sara Niemietz - Without A Net album art Sara Niemietz Without A Net(CD, EP) Saranade Records, Great Eastern Gramophone 1001 USA & Canada 2006 Sell This Version
none Sara Niemietz - Polly Pocket: PollyWorld album art Sara Niemietz / The Splinters Sara Niemietz / The Splinters - Polly Pocket: PollyWorld(CD, Single, Promo) Mattel none US 2006 Sell This Version
8540173439 Sara Niemietz - Push Play album art Sara Niemietz Push Play(CD-ROM, EP) Sara Niemietz Music 8540173439 USA & Canada 2012 Sell This Version
none Sara Niemietz - Some Nights album art Jake Coco, Caitlin Hart, Corey Gray (2), Madilyn Bailey, Savannah Outen, Jess Moskaluke, Eppic, Black Prez, Sara Niemietz Jake Coco, Caitlin Hart, Corey Gray (2), Madilyn Bailey, Savannah Outen, Jess Moskaluke, Eppic, Black Prez, Sara Niemietz - Some Nights(File, AAC, Single, 256) Keep Your Soul Records none 2012

Videos (32) Edit