Ad

Ilkka Vainio

Ilkka Vainio

Real Name:Ilkka Jussi Vainio
Profile:

Born October 7th, 1960 in Kotka, Finland. A Finnish singer, lyricist, producer and violinist. Son of Juha Vainio.

Aliases:Sipi Castrén, Varastomies
In Groups:Ile's Disco, Maukka Et Ile's Disko, Lautakunta
Variations:
Viewing All | Ilkka Vainio

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0