Dante Alighieri

Dante Alighieri

Real Name:
Durante degli Alighieri
Profile:
Italian poet and philosopher, born c. 1265 in Florence, Italy, died 14 September 1321 in Ravenna, Italy.
Sites:
Variations:

Dante Alighieri Discography

Albums

Данте*, Петрарка*, Камоэнс*, Ронсар*, Дю Белле*, Шекспир* , Читает Валерий Токарев Данте*, Петрарка*, Камоэнс*, Ронсар*, Дю Белле*, Шекспир* , Читает Валерий Токарев - Сонеты Поэтов Эпохи Возрождения Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
LEL 137 Dante Alighieri La Divina Commedia Inferno Canto I°-III°-V°-X°(LP, Album) Music Parade Cetra LEL 137 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
LEL 138 Dante Alighieri La Divina Commedia Inferno Canto XIII°-XV°-XXVI°-XXXIII°(LP, Album) Music Parade Cetra LEL 138 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
L 973 Dante* Lu Par Jacques Roland Dante* Lu Par Jacques Roland - La Divine Comédie(CDr, Album, MP3) Le Livre Qui Parle L 973 France 2007 Sell This Version
TTlcd 508 Corin Redgrave, Laurie Anderson, Alex Jennings And Arthur Brown / Dante Alighieri Corin Redgrave, Laurie Anderson, Alex Jennings And Arthur Brown / Dante Alighieri - Dante's Inferno(CD, Album + Box) CSA Word TTlcd 508 UK 2009 Sell This Version
SLI 04 Dante* Dante - Purgatorio E Paradiso(LP, Album) Stereoletteraria SLI 04 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
Д 030037-8 Данте*, Петрарка*, Камоэнс*, Ронсар*, Дю Белле*, Шекспир* , Читает Валерий Токарев Данте*, Петрарка*, Камоэнс*, Ронсар*, Дю Белле*, Шекспир* , Читает Валерий Токарев - Сонеты Поэтов Эпохи Возрождения(LP, Mono) Мелодия Д 030037-8 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
TC 1632 Dante* The Divine Comedy - Inferno (Cantos 1 through 6)(LP) Caedmon Records TC 1632 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0 39 9860 Dante Alighieri Nový život(7", EP, Mono) Československý Spisovatel, Supraphon 0 39 9860 Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version

Compilations

JKKP 4772 Riccardo Picozzi, Dante Alighieri Riccardo Picozzi, Dante Alighieri - Brani da "la Divina Commedia" interpretati da Riccardo Pozzi(LP, Comp) RCA Italiana JKKP 4772 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Dante Alighieri La Divina Commedia - Inferno: Canti XVIII-XXXIV(CD-ROM) Gruppo Editoriale L'Espresso S.p.A. none Italy 2001 Sell This Version
none Dante Alighieri La Divina Commedia - Inferno: Canti I-XVII(CD-ROM) Gruppo Editoriale L'Espresso S.p.A. none Italy 2001 Sell This Version
none Dante Alighieri La Divina Commedia - Purgatorio E Paradiso(CD-ROM) Gruppo Editoriale L'Espresso S.p.A. none Italy 2001 Sell This Version