José Antonio Rodríguez

José Antonio Rodríguez

Real Name:
José Antonio Rodríguez Muñoz
Profile:
Flamenco guitarist. Born 1964, Cordoba, Spain.
Variations:

José Antonio Rodríguez Discography

Albums

74321658622 José Antonio Rodríguez Manhattan de la Frontera(CD, Album) BMG España 74321658622 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
5310514095 José Antonio Rodríguez Anartista(CD, Album, Sup) Warner Music Spain 5310514095 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
none José Antonio Rodríguez, Victor Victor José Antonio Rodríguez, Victor Victor - Cara o Cruz(LP) Artistas Por La Paz none Dominican Republic Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

0602517656451 José Antonio Rodríguez Córdoba... En El Tiempo (En Vivo)(DVD-V, PAL) Universal Music Group 0602517656451 Spain 2008 Sell This Version