OCTECH

OCTECH

Real Name:
Lucas Ochoa
Profile:
Born - 1983 Medellin, Colombia

DJ Since - 2006
Producer Since - 2003

Musical Style - Techno
[a697937]

Artist

OCTECH Discography

Miscellaneous

MM-01-N OCTECH MM 01(File, MP3) Machine Music MM-01-N Colombia 2006