Esa Mäkelä

Esa Mäkelä

Real Name:
Esa Pentti Juhani Mäkelä
Profile:
Finnish singer, born 30 July 1961 in Turku, Finland.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Esa Mäkelä Discography

Compilations

121 Various Kun Yö On (Vill Ha Dig) (as Esa) Various - Kotimainen Kolmevarttinen(Cass, Comp) Fifty-Fifty 121 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
TKTC-25 Various Milloinkaan En (Never Again) (as Esa) Various - Taxi By Night – Kotimaiset Suosikit 2(Cass, Comp) Master (7) TKTC-25 Finland 1983 Sell This Version