Marion Von Stengel

Marion Von Stengel

Real Name:
Marion von Stengel née Hilgers
Profile:
German actress, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born 26 March 1962.
Sites:
Variations:

Marion Von Stengel Discography

Albums

0178318RDH, none Frank Schulz (2) Gelesen Von Harry Rowohlt, Marion v. Stengel*, Frank Schulz (2), Fanny Müller, Gerd Haffmans Frank Schulz (2) Gelesen Von Harry Rowohlt, Marion v. Stengel*, Frank Schulz (2), Fanny Müller, Gerd Haffmans - Kolks Blonde Bräute(6xCD) Random House Audio, Rolling Stone (Germany) 0178318RDH, none Germany 2007 Sell This Version