Lewis Anderson

Real Name:
Lewis J. Anderson
Profile:
American award-winning songwriter, guitarist, music publisher, copyright consultant and session singer, born 1951.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

ALC 112 Lewis Anderson - Where The Fast Lane Ends album art Fred Koller Caught In The Spotlight Fred Koller - Where The Fast Lane Ends(CD, Album) Alcazar ALC 112 US 1990 Sell This Version