Константин Шумайлов

Константин Шумайлов

Real Name:
Константин Валентинович Шумайлов
Profile:
Russian rock musician, keyboardist in ДДТ
Born: September 20 1967 in Odessa, Ukrainian SSR, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Константин Шумайлов Discography Tracks

Compilations

SZCD-3986-06 DDT* Это Все DDT* - Family(2xCD, Comp) Союз SZCD-3986-06 Russia 2006 Sell This Version