Geszti Péter

Geszti Péter

Real Name:
Péter Geszti
Profile:
Hungarian songwriter and singer.
Born: 9 May, 1964 (Budapest, Hungary)
In Groups:
Variations:

Geszti Péter Discography

Albums

HCD 37687 Malek Andrea, Adamis Anna*, Geszti Péter, Sáfár Mónika, Csemiczky Miklós* Malek Andrea, Adamis Anna*, Geszti Péter, Sáfár Mónika, Csemiczky Miklós* - Tintás Ujjak(CD, Album) Hungaroton HCD 37687 Hungary 1993 Sell This Version
Dés* - Geszti* Dés* - Geszti* - A Dzsungel Könyve (Album) BMG Ariola Hungary Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
BMC CD 016 Dés* + Geszti* : Jazz+Az Dés* + Geszti* : Jazz+Az - Kalózok(CD, Album) Budapest Music Center Records BMC CD 016 Hungary 1998 Sell This Version
DC 101 Dés*, Geszti* Dés*, Geszti* - A Dzsungel Könyve 1000.(CD, MiniAlbum) Not On Label / Szerzői Kiadás DC 101 Hungary 2013 Sell This Version
EBZ CD 16-0035 Geszti* Létvágy(CD, Album) Ebizone Records EBZ CD 16-0035 Hungary 2016 Sell This Version
TTCD 255 gesztipéter*, déslászló* gesztipéter*, déslászló* - A Pál Utcai Fiúk(CD, Album) Tom-Tom Records TTCD 255 Hungary 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit