Смоки Мо

Смоки Мо

Real Name:
Александр Цихов
Profile:
Hip-hop musician from St.Petersburg, Russia. Born 10th, September, 1982
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Смоки Мо Discography

Albums

Смоки Мо Кара-ТЭ (Album) Respect Production Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Смоки Мо Планета 46 (Album) Respect Production Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Smoky Mo* & Dj Nik One* Smoky Mo* & Dj Nik One* - Saint P Phenomen (Mixtape)(File, MP3, 320) Rap.Ru none Russia 2009
none V-Style (2) И Смоки Мо V-Style (2) И Смоки Мо - 200 Лет Спустя(14xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Rap.Ru none Russia 2009
RPCD-047 Смоки Мо Выход Из Темноты(CD, Album) Respect Production RPCD-047 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Смоки Мо Время Тигра (Album) Союз, MadStyleMusic Russia 2011 Sell This Version
CDG 022/2013 Смоки Мо Младший(CD, Album) Gazgolder Records CDG 022/2013 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
none Смоки Мо Кара-ТЭ - 10 Лет Спустя(14xFile, AAC) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2014
Баста / Смоки Мо Баста / Смоки Мо - Баста / Смоки Мо (Album) Gazgolder Records Russia 2015 Sell This Version
none Смоки Мо И Zloi Negr* Смоки Мо И Zloi Negr* - Доспехи Бога - Часть Первая(12xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Zloi Zvuk none Russia 2016
none Смоки Мо День Третий(14xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2017

Singles & EPs

none Зануда (САО)*, D.Masta (Def Joint)*, Дым (Легенды Про)*, Смоки Мо (Def Joint)* Зануда (САО)*, D.Masta (Def Joint)*, Дым (Легенды Про)*, Смоки Мо (Def Joint)* - Фон(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Rap.Ru none Russia 2009
none Смоки Мо / DJ Nik-One* / MC Молодой* Aka TONY P (3) Смоки Мо / DJ Nik-One* / MC Молодой* Aka TONY P (3) - Игра В Реальную Жизнь(File, MP3, Maxi, 256 + File, WMV) Rap.Ru none Russia 2009
l284009 DJ NikOne feat Смоки Мо / Avatar Young Blaze / Legion* / Berezin DJ NikOne feat Смоки Мо / Avatar Young Blaze / Legion* / Berezin - Братский Коннект(File, Single) Warn-A-Bro l284009 Czech Republic 2010
none 5 Плюх Feat. Avatar Young Blaze / Legalize / Смоки Мо / Mezza Morta 5 Плюх Feat. Avatar Young Blaze / Legalize / Смоки Мо / Mezza Morta - Одна Любовь(File, Single) 3 Рим none Russia 2010
none Рем Дигга, Смоки Мо Рем Дигга, Смоки Мо - Hardcore(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Russia 2011
none Смоки Мо Дымный Мо(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2012
none Смоки Мо Бабочки(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2013
none Смоки Мо Было И Было(File, AAC, Single, 256) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2013
none Смоки Мо & Tony Tonite Смоки Мо & Tony Tonite - #БандаГаза(File, MP3, Single, 320) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2014
none Баста / Смоки Мо Баста / Смоки Мо - Каменные цветы(File, MP3, Single, 320) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2014
none Смоки Мо У бакалей(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Russia 2014
none Баста / Смоки Мо Баста / Смоки Мо - Старая школа(File, MP3, Single, 320) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2014
none Баста / Смоки Мо Баста / Смоки Мо - Финальный матч (Официальный гимн Матч ТВ) (File, MP3, Single, 320) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2015

Miscellaneous

none Баста + Смоки Мо + Тати Баста + Смоки Мо + Тати - Приглашение в зелёный театр 2014(File, MP3, 320) Gazgolder Records none Russia 2014

Videos (27) Edit