Иван Неклюдов

Real Name:
Иван Андреевич Неклюдов
Profile:
Saxophonist in Markscheider Kunst
Born: August 5, 1977
In Groups:
Variations:
[a698609]

Artist

Иван Неклюдов Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Сурганова И Оркестр Сурганова И Оркестр - Живой (Album) Никитин Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Светлана Сурганова Светлана Сурганова - Неужели Не Я (Album) Центр Музыкального Сервиса Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Various Various - Нау Бум (Album) Мистерия Звука Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
none Торба-На-Круче Новая Торба-На-Круче - ТриптиХ(CD, Maxi, Enh + CD, Maxi, Enh + CD, Album, Enh) Not On Label (Торба-на-Круче Self-Released) none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
Сплин Сплин - Обман Зрения (Album) Navigator Records Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none SPB Ska-Jazz Review* SPB Ska-Jazz Review* - Water Taxi(CD, Maxi) Not On Label (SPB Ska-Jazz Review) none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Сплин Сплин - Резонанс. Часть 1 (Album) Navigator Records, Navigator Records Russia 2014 Sell This Version
F.P.G* F.P.G* - Сквозь Ненависть (Album) Navigator Records Russia 2015 Sell This Version
BP 08-15 SPB Ska-Jazz Review* SPB Ska-Jazz Review* - Elephant Riddim(CD, Album) Bomba-Piter BP 08-15 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
NR 2814 LP Сплин Сплин - Резонанс. Часть 1 + Часть 2(2xLP, Album, 180) Navigator Records NR 2814 LP Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none SPB Ska-Jazz Review* Water Taxi (as Ivan Neklyudov) SPB Ska-Jazz Review* - Water Taxi(CD, Maxi) Not On Label (SPB Ska-Jazz Review) none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
BP 08-15 SPB Ska-Jazz Review* Water Taxi (as I. Nekludov) and 1 more… SPB Ska-Jazz Review* - Elephant Riddim(CD, Album) Bomba-Piter BP 08-15 Russia 2015 Sell This Version