Merle Allin

Merle Allin

Real Name:
Merle Colby Allin, Jr.
Profile:
Merle Allin (born September 1, 1953 in Lancaster, New Hampshire) is an American punk rock bass player.

Merle is/was the older brother of the late punk rock singer/songwriter/performance artist GG Allin.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Merle Allin Discography

Singles & EPs

Promo Vicious Wankers Featuring Merle Allin Vicious Wankers Featuring Merle Allin - Weltschmertz-Twist(CDr, Single, Promo) Alternative Action Records Promo Finland 2000 Sell This Version