Крипл

Крипл

Real Name:
Глеб "Крипл" Волков
Profile:
Hip-hop musician from St.Petersburg, Russia. Born 15th, September, 1983
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Крипл Discography

Albums

none Крип-А-Крип* Питер Порвёт, Москва Порешает [Mixtape](CD, Album, Mix) Not On Label none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Крип А Крип* Красная Жара(CD, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2013 Sell This Version