Idramante

Real Name:
Anna Luppi
Profile:
Italian singer from Mantova, Italy, born in 1983.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a6987550]

Artist

Albums

none Idramante - Nel Mio Viaggio album art Idramante Nel Mio Viaggio(CD, Album) Not On Label none Italy 2008 Sell This Version
none Idramante - Vite In Scatola album art Idramante Vite In Scatola(CD, Album) Not On Label none Italy 2011 Sell This Version