Maksim

Maksim

Real Name:
Maksim Mrvica
Profile:
Maksim Mrvica is a Croatian piano player born in 1984 in Šibenik, Dalmatia.
Sites:
Variations:

Maksim Discography Tracks

Albums

988 984 911 Maksim Mrvica* Geste / Gestures(CD, Album) Cantus (3) 988 984 911 Croatia 2001 Sell This Version
Maksim The Piano Player (Album) EMI Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
Maksim Variations Part I&II (Album) EMI Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
TOCP-67730 Maksim New World(CD, Album, Enh) EMI Classics TOCP-67730 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Maksim Mrvica* Electric (Album) EMI UK 2006 Sell This Version
CD 5945499 Maksim Appassionata(CD, Album) Croatia Records CD 5945499 Croatia 2011 Sell This Version
CD 6061181 Maksim The Movies(CD) Croatia Records CD 6061181 Croatia 2014 Sell This Version
CD Dallas 807 Maksim Mezzo e Mezzo(CD) Dallas Records CD Dallas 807 Croatia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MAKSIMPROMO1 Maksim The Piano Player(CD, Single) EMI MAKSIMPROMO1 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
MAKSIM000001 Maksim Olympic Dream(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr, Car) EMI Classics MAKSIM000001 UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

TOCP-70484 Maksim Greatest(CD, Comp) EMI Classics TOCP-70484 Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit