Strofaria

Strofaria

Real Name:
Viacheslav Volodkovich
Profile:
Psy-Trance artist from Moscow, Russia, born 1985.
Viacheslav Volodkovich is also know as "Slava".
Sites:
Aliases:

Strofaria Discography Tracks

Albums

TEKKIN_DIGITAL-002 Various Active Meditation Various - Ebanizm(10xFile, MP3, 320) Tekkin' Over Records TEKKIN_DIGITAL-002 Russia 2009
BLITZ02CD Sulima City 17 Sulima - Time Shift(CD, Album) Blitz Studios BLITZ02CD Australia 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

Dj FuzzyLogic* Dance Of Shadows Dj FuzzyLogic* - Psychedelic Dimensions - Состояние 1 (Comp) Состояние Records Russia 2006 Sell This Version
BHOOTCD002 Various Wolf On Mushroom Various - Weird Rites And Godless Revels(CD, Comp) Bhooteshwara Records BHOOTCD002 Macedonia 2007 Sell This Version
BLITZ03CD Various A Light In The Dark Various - Sun Blitz(CD, Comp) Blitz Studios, Sun Station BLITZ03CD Australia 2009 Sell This Version
BHOOTCD004 Various Active Meditation (Remix) Various - Future Memory(CD, Comp) Bhooteshwara Records BHOOTCD004 Macedonia 2009 Sell This Version
BHOOTCD005 Various Screamers Various - Depth Of Ankh(CD, Comp) Bhooteshwara Records BHOOTCD005 Macedonia 2009 Sell This Version
BLITZ07CD Dharma Kaya Nightingale Dharma Kaya - Sun Blitz 2 - The Russian Twilight Sound(CD, Comp) Blitz Studios BLITZ07CD Australia 2010 Sell This Version