Tom Novembre

Tom Novembre

Real Name:
Jean Thomas Couture
Profile:
French singer, born 8 november 1959, brother of Charlélie Couture
Variations:
Viewing All | Tom Novembre

Tom Novembre Discography

Albums

Tom Novembre Version Pour Doublage (Album) Philips France 1982 Sell This Version
814 515-1 Tom Novembre Toile Cirée(LP, Album) Philips 814 515-1 France 1983 Sell This Version
Tom Novembre L'Insecte (Album) Philips France 1985 Sell This Version
3080152 Tom Novembre Bande De Pions(CD, Album) Wagram Music 3080152 France 2002 Sell This Version
0094636333823 Tom Novembre Andre(CD, Album) Note A Bene 0094636333823 France 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6010 562 Tom Novembre Je Cherche Mon Scoubidou / Le Défilé Des Mois D'Eté(7", Single) Philips 6010 562 France 1982 Sell This Version
814 547-7 Tom Novembre Parcours Santé / Cocktail Party(7", Single) Philips 814 547-7 France 1983 Sell This Version
880 027-7 Tom Novembre Toile Cirée(7") Philips 880 027-7 France 1983 Sell This Version
884-465-7 Tom Novembre Les Nains De 1m80(7", Single) Philips 884-465-7 France 1985 Sell This Version
884 103-7 Tom Novembre Dépêche-Toi / Silhouettes Anonymes(7") Philips 884 103-7 France 1985 Sell This Version

Compilations

521 792-2 Tom Novembre Tome 1 - Tome 2(2xCD, Comp) PolyGram Distribution 521 792-2 France 1994 Sell This Version
586 488-2 Tom Novembre Tom Novembre(CD, Comp) Mercury, Universal Music France 586 488-2 France 2001 Sell This Version

Videos

349 132 2 Tom Novembre Un Soir Au Bout Du Monde(VHS, SECAM) Sony Music Video 349 132 2 France 1993 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

NL001 Gavin Friday & The Friday-Seezer Ensemble, Tom Novembre Gavin Friday & The Friday-Seezer Ensemble, Tom Novembre - Pierre Et Le Loup - Serge Prokofiev(Box + CD) Naïve NL001 France 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit