Joe Ricardel

Joe Ricardel

Real Name:
Joseph Ricardel
Profile:
American composer, musician and band leader, born 18 October 1911, died 12 October 2002.
Sites:
Variations:

Joe Ricardel Discography

Singles & EPs

1622, 1623 Joe Ricardel And His Band* Sammy Schneider, The Camel Rider / She Met A Handsome Banker(7", Single) Boxoffice, Boxoffice 1622, 1623 US Unknown Sell This Version