Con Conrad

Real Name:
Conrad K. Dober
Profile:
American songwriter.
Born: 18th June 1891, New York City.
Died: 28th September 1938, Van Nuys, California.
Sites:
Variations:

Con Conrad Discography Tracks

Albums

50.1163 Con Conrad - Federico Fellini Ginger e Fred album art Nicola Piovani Pot-Pourri Del Balleto Nicola Piovani - Federico Fellini Ginger e Fred(Cass) Victoria 50.1163 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
none Con Conrad - 18 God. Big Band-a Hrvatskog Glazbenog Zavoda album art Big Band Hrvatskog Glazbenog Zavoda The Continental Big Band Hrvatskog Glazbenog Zavoda - 18 God. Big Band-a Hrvatskog Glazbenog Zavoda(CD, Album) Hrvatski Glazbeni Zavod none Croatia 1998 Sell This Version