Saint-Granier

Saint-Granier

Real Name:
Jean de Granier de Cassagnac
Profile:
French songwriter, director, journalist and singer
Born : May 27, 1890 (Paris IX)
Died : June 25, 1976 (Neuilly-sur-Seine)
Sites:
Variations:

Saint-Granier Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

X. 3844 Saint-Granier Joujou / Chéri (Shellac, 10") Pathé X. 3844 France Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

4134 M. Saint Granier* Elle Ressemble à Ta Mère / On Dit ça(Pathé Disc, 29cm, 80 RPM) Pathé 4134 France Unknown Sell This Version
3644 M. Saint-Granier* Ramona / Mary Ann(Pathé Disc, 29cm) Pathé 3644 France Unknown Sell This Version