Léon Agel

Léon Agel

Real Name:
Léon Angelliaume
Profile:
Drummer, singer, poet, songwriter and music publisher
Born on 19 December 1910
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Léon Agel Discography

Compilations

LDA 16005 Georgette Plana Tu M'as Menti Georgette Plana - Le Double Disque D'Or De La Chanson Populaire(2xLP, Comp) Vogue LDA 16005 France 1976 Sell This Version