Patricia Cornwell

Patricia Cornwell

Real Name:
Patricia Carroll Daniels
Profile:
American author, born June 9, 1956 in Miami, Florida, USA. She is widely known for her popular series of crime novels.
Sites:
[a699561]

Artist

Patricia Cornwell Discography

Albums

RH 575, RH / 575 Patricia Cornwell, Kate Reading Patricia Cornwell, Kate Reading - Unnatural Exposure(8xCass) Random House Audiobooks, Random House Audiobooks RH 575, RH / 575 US 1997 Sell This Version
0-14-280087-2 Patricia Cornwell Read By Kate Reading Patricia Cornwell Read By Kate Reading - Trace(11xCD) Penguin Audiobooks 0-14-280087-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
82876 58346 2 Patricia Cornwell Ein Fall Für Kay Scarpetta(6xCD) Random House Audio 82876 58346 2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

86880-2 Patricia Cornwell Read By Jill Eikenberry Patricia Cornwell Read By Jill Eikenberry - The Body Farm(2xCass + Box) Simon & Schuster 86880-2 USA & Canada 1994 Sell This Version
HCA 627 Patricia Cornwell Black Notice(2xCass) HarperCollins Audio Books HCA 627 UK 1999 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-1-4055-0241-2 Patricia Cornwell Read By Kate Reading Patricia Cornwell Read By Kate Reading - The Front(4xCD) Hachette Digital ISBN 978-1-4055-0241-2 UK 2008 Sell This Version