Claes Gill

Real Name:
Claes Daniel Gill
Profile:
Born in 1910. Died in 1973.
Author and actor from Norway.
[a699985]

Artist

Claes Gill Discography Tracks

Albums

2920 170 Claes Gill Claes Gill Leser Eikt - Egne Og Andres(LP) Polydor 2920 170 Norway 1977 Sell This Version
André Bjerke / Claes Gill André Bjerke / Claes Gill - André Bjerke Leser André Bjerke, Claes Gill Leser Claes Gill Riksmålsforbundet Norway 1987 Sell This Version