Jahplaka

Real Name:
Joshua Plakoo
Profile:
Ghanaian Ragga deejay and singer. Worldwide credited as the "Ragga Lord"
Born: December 31, 1995 // Accra, Ghana.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a7000022]

Artist

Videos

OM001SCD Jahplaka - Listen Up album art Jahplaka Listen Up(CD-ROM, Shape, Single, Mono, NTSC) Originall Muzik Group OM001SCD Ghana 2018 Sell This Version