Peter Nordahl

Peter Nordahl

Real Name:
Nils Erik Peter Nordahl
Profile:
Born: 29 May 1966 in Degerfors, Sweden

Composer, conductor, arranger, producer of Grammy award winning albums and world touring jazz pianist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a700227]

Artist

Peter Nordahl Discography Tracks

Albums

PRCD 2001 Gunnar Bergsten & Peter Nordahl Gunnar Bergsten & Peter Nordahl - Gunnar Bergsten & Peter Nordahl Play Lars Gullin(CD, Album) Proprius PRCD 2001 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version