Jerry Rivera

Real Name:
Gerardo Rivera Rodríguez
Profile:
Born in Santurce, Puerto Rico, July 31, 1973, better known as Jerry Rivera, is a Puerto Rican singer, both in salsa and romantic ballads.
Variations:

Albums

4.41.1197 Jerry Rivera - Abriendo Puertas album art Jerry Rivera Abriendo Puertas (Album) Epic 4.41.1197 Venezuela 1990 Sell This Version
1.41.1281 Jerry Rivera - Cuenta Conmigo album art Jerry Rivera Cuenta Conmigo (Album) Columbia 1.41.1281 Venezuela 1992 Sell This Version
CTEC 469616 Jerry Rivera - Cara De Niño album art Jerry Rivera Cara De Niño (Album) Columbia CTEC 469616 Mexico 1993 Sell This Version
DIL80147 Jerry Rivera - Empezando A Vivir album art Jerry Rivera Empezando A Vivir (Album) Sony Tropical DIL80147 US 1989 Sell This Version
52 469713 Jerry Rivera - Lo Nuevo & Lo Mejor album art Jerry Rivera Lo Nuevo & Lo Mejor (Album) Columbia 52 469713 Colombia 1994 Sell This Version
EPS-80776 Jerry Rivera - Magia album art Jerry Rivera Magia (Album) Sony Tropical EPS-80776 US 1992 Sell This Version
CDDE 469836 Jerry Rivera - Fresco album art Jerry Rivera Fresco (Album) Sony CDDE 469836 Mexico 1996 Sell This Version
52469902 Jerry Rivera - Ya No Soy El Niño Aquel  album art Jerry Rivera Ya No Soy El Niño Aquel (Album) Sony Tropical 52469902 Colombia 1997 Sell This Version
52 469991 Jerry Rivera - De Otra Manera album art Jerry Rivera De Otra Manera (Album) Sony 52 469991 Colombia 1998 Sell This Version
52 475153 Jerry Rivera - Para Siempre (forever) album art Jerry Rivera Para Siempre (forever) (Album) Sony Discos, Columbia 52 475153 Colombia 2000 Sell This Version
74321-82955-2 Jerry Rivera - Jerry Rivera album art Jerry Rivera Jerry Rivera (Album) Lideres, BMG U.S. Latin 74321-82955-2 Venezuela 2001 Sell This Version
74321 94877-2 Jerry Rivera - Vuela Muy Alto album art Jerry Rivera Vuela Muy Alto (Album) BMG U.S. Latin, Ariola 74321 94877-2 Venezuela 2002 Sell This Version
8431588056523 Jerry Rivera - Canto A Mi Idolo Frankie Ruiz album art Jerry Rivera Canto A Mi Idolo Frankie Ruiz (Album) BMG 8431588056523 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
H2 50999 5 06087 20 Jerry Rivera - Caribe Gardel album art Jerry Rivera Caribe Gardel (Album) EMI Latin H2 50999 5 06087 20 Colombia 2005 Sell This Version
LAK 95838 Jerry Rivera - Ay! Mi VIda album art Jerry Rivera Ay! Mi VIda(CD, Album, Club) Norte LAK 95838 US 2005 Sell This Version
88843086172 Jerry Rivera - Sólo Para Mujeres album art Jerry Rivera Sólo Para Mujeres(CD, Album) Sony Music Latin 88843086172 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Jerry Rivera - Jerry Christmas album art Jerry Rivera Jerry Christmas(9xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Platinum Melodies none 2020

Singles & EPs

DBS 81097 Jerry Rivera - De La Cabeza A Los Pies album art Jerry Rivera De La Cabeza A Los Pies(7", Promo) Discos CBS International DBS 81097 US 1989 Sell This Version
45-131-167-A Jerry Rivera - Empezando A Vivir / De La Cabeza A Los Pies album art Jerry Rivera Empezando A Vivir / De La Cabeza A Los Pies(7", Maxi) CBS 45-131-167-A Ecuador 1990 Sell This Version
DBS 81164 Jerry Rivera - Empezando A Vivir / El Temporal album art Jerry Rivera Empezando A Vivir / El Temporal(7", Single) Discos CBS International DBS 81164 US 1990 Sell This Version
ARIE 2386 Jerry Rivera - Al Revés album art Jerry Rivera Al Revés(7", S/Sided, Promo) Epic ARIE 2386 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
DBS 81463 Jerry Rivera - Dime album art Jerry Rivera Dime(7", Single) CBS DBS 81463 US 1991 Sell This Version
PRLP-95732 Jerry Rivera - Casi Un Hechizo album art Jerry Rivera Casi Un Hechizo (Single) Sony Music PRLP-95732 Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
EPS 10358 Jerry Rivera - Mega Mix album art Jerry Rivera Mega Mix (Single) Not On Label EPS 10358 US 1993 Sell This Version
PRLP-95869 Jerry Rivera - Amores Como El Nuestro / Casi Un Hechizo  album art Jerry Rivera Amores Como El Nuestro / Casi Un Hechizo (Single) Columbia PRLP-95869 Mexico 1992 Sell This Version